School Crest
St Benedict's School
Netball 1st VII

St Benedict's School
54 Eaton Rise
LONDON
Middlesex
W5 2ES
Tel: 020 8862 2000
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
09:00
Sat 4 Sep 21

Gordons Invitational tournament ACancTournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:45
Sat 4 Sep 21


England Flag
Gordon's School Venue MapACancGordon's Netball - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 4 Sep 21


England Flag
Wellington College Venue MapACancGordon's Netball - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 4 Sep 21


England Flag
Latymer Upper School Venue MapHCancGordon's Netball - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:45
Sat 4 Sep 21


England Flag
Brighton College Venue MapHCancGordon's Netball - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:15
Sat 4 Sep 21


England Flag
Reigate Grammar School Venue MapACancGordon's Netball - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
N/A
Sat 4 Sep 21

Gordon's School Venue MapACancGordon's Invitational Pre- Season TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 8 Sep 21


England Flag
Putney High School Venue MapALost5-74SNS Cup Round 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:30
Fri 10 Sep 21

England Flag
North London Collegiate School Venue MapHLost17-34Floodlight eventTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 18 Sep 21


England Flag
Highgate School Venue MapALost7-40Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Wed 22 Sep 21


England Flag
Tormead School Venue MapALost19-23Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 25 Sep 21


England Flag
Latymer Upper School Venue MapALost19-45Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 2 Oct 21


England Flag
Emanuel School Venue MapHLost17-39Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 6 Oct 21

Middlesex Schools Tournaments Venue MapA>>>Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 6 Oct 21

Twyford Church of England NWon5-4County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Wed 6 Oct 21

St Catherine NWon9-3County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:45
Wed 6 Oct 21

North London Collegiate school NLost7-11County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Wed 6 Oct 21

Notting hill and Ealing high school NWon4-1County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:45
Wed 6 Oct 21

St Augustine's priory Ealing NLost4-6County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:15
Wed 6 Oct 21

Lady Eleanor Holles NLost8-10County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:45
Wed 6 Oct 21

St Helens NLost2-10County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Mon 11 Oct 21


England Flag
City of London School for Girls Venue MapHWon25-17SNS Plate Round 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Wed 13 Oct 21

Highgate 1st team tournament Venue MapA>>>TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:25
Wed 13 Oct 21

Latymer Upper NWon16-12Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:50
Wed 13 Oct 21

UCS NWon11-5Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Wed 13 Oct 21

South Hampstead NWon12-6Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:40
Wed 13 Oct 21

Highgate NLost6-11Tournament Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 16 Oct 21


England Flag
Downe House Venue MapHWon36-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 13 Nov 21


England Flag
St Augustine's Priory School Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 20 Nov 21


England Flag
Ibstock Place School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 27 Nov 21

The Harrodian School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 1 Dec 21


England Flag
Kew House School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 4 Dec 21

Tiffin School Boys-U18A Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 11 Dec 21


England Flag
St Helen's School Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 15 Jan 22

Magdalen College School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:45
Wed 19 Jan 22


England Flag
St Augustine's Priory School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 22 Jan 22


England Flag
Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 29 Jan 22


England Flag
Pangbourne College Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 26 Feb 22


England Flag
Queenswood School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 19 Mar 22

England Flag
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section