School Crest
Langley Park School for Boys
Netball 1st VII

Langley Park School for Boys
Hawksbrook Lane
BECKENHAM
Kent
BR3 3BP
Tel: 020 8639 4700
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
15:45
Wed 15 Sep 21


England Flag
Bromley High School Venue MapAWon29-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Wed 22 Sep 21

Kent U19 Tournament Venue MapACounty CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Wed 22 Sep 21


England Flag
St Dunstan's College Venue MapNWon18-0County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 22 Sep 21


England Flag
Sutton Valence School Venue MapNWon12-4County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Wed 22 Sep 21

Beech Grove Venue MapNWon8-5County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Wed 22 Sep 21


England Flag
Eltham College Venue MapNLost4-14County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 22 Sep 21


England Flag
Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School Venue MapNWon10-2County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Tue 28 Sep 21

Sevenoaks School Venue MapHWon22-15Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 13 Oct 21

Eltham College Venue MapALost22-30Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 10 Nov 21

England Flag
St Olave's Grammar School, Kent Venue MapHWon38-8Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 24 Nov 21


England Flag
Hayes School Venue MapAWon46-22Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 27 Nov 21


England Flag
Bromley High School Venue MapNDraw5-5Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:10
Sat 27 Nov 21

England Flag
Newstead Wood School for Girls Venue MapNLost3-6Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:50
Sat 27 Nov 21


England Flag
Sevenoaks School Venue MapNLost3-9Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:35
Sat 27 Nov 21

England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Boys-U18A Venue MapNWon7-3Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:15
Sat 27 Nov 21

England Flag
Benenden Venue MapNWon4-3Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 27 Nov 21


England Flag
Colfe's School Venue MapNWon8-4Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:40
Sat 27 Nov 21


England Flag
Eltham College Venue MapNLost2-11Regional FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 27 Nov 21

Kent U19 Finals Day N>>>County CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 8 Dec 21

Royal Russell School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 8 Dec 21

Eltham College Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 12 Jan 22

England Flag
Langley Park School for Girls Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 26 Jan 22


England Flag
St Dunstan's College Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 1 Feb 22


England Flag
Sevenoaks School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 23 Feb 22


England Flag
Colfe's School tbctbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 2 Mar 22


England Flag
Trinity School, Croydon Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 9 Mar 22

Eltham College Tournament AtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Wed 16 Mar 22


England Flag
Croydon High School Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 23 Mar 22

England Flag
Dartford Grammar School Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section