School Crest
Gordon's School
Netball Girls-U18A

Gordon's School
West End
WOKING
Surrey
GU24 9PT
Tel: 01276 858084
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
14:30
Mon 1 Oct 18


England Flag
George Abbot School Girls-U18B NWon5-2Area CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Mon 1 Oct 18


England Flag
George Abbot School NLost0-6TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Mon 1 Oct 18


England Flag
Salesian School Venue MapAWon4-1Area CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Mon 1 Oct 18

George Abbot School NLost0-6Area CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Mon 1 Oct 18

District Tournament Venue MapN>>>TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Mon 1 Oct 18

England Flag
St John the Baptist School NLost2-5Area CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Tue 16 Oct 18

George Abbot School Venue MapHLost18-23Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Tue 16 Oct 18


England Flag
George Abbot School tbcLost18-23FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 8 Dec 18


England Flag
Royal Alexandra & Albert School Venue MapHWon14-10 The Duchess of Gloucester’s CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 8 Dec 18

bye Nw/oCounty Cup - Cup Quarter FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 9 Jan 19


England Flag
Shiplake College tbcWon31-6FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Jan 19


England Flag
Seaford College Venue MapHLost21-49FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 16 Jan 19


England Flag
Dunottar School Venue MapHWon27-22FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 23 Jan 19


England Flag
Tormead School Venue MapHLost6-33FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 30 Jan 19

England Flag
St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapALost12-21FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 2 Feb 19

Training / Video analysis Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:15
Wed 6 Feb 19


England Flag
St George's School Ascot Venue MapHLost16-19Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:40
Sat 9 Feb 19


England Flag
St Benedict's School NWon9-8TriangularTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:20
Sat 9 Feb 19

England Flag
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Venue MapALost11-14TriangularTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 13 Feb 19


England Flag
Lord Wandsworth College Venue MapHLost15-33FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Wed 27 Feb 19


England Flag
Sutton High School Venue MapAWon26-8FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 2 Mar 19


England Flag
St Benedict's School Venue MapALost16-22FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Wed 6 Mar 19

SBF South Area Qualifier Venue MapN>>>Regional CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 6 Mar 19


England Flag
Royal Alexandra & Albert School NPostSBF - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Wed 6 Mar 19

England Flag
Cranbrook School NLost7-13SBF - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Sat 9 Mar 19

England Flag
Hurstpierpoint College Girls-U16A Venue MapALost18-43FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Wed 13 Mar 19

England Flag
Peter Symonds' College NWon13-12SBF - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Wed 13 Mar 19

SBSF Tournament Venue MapH>>>TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Wed 13 Mar 19

England Flag
Duke of York's Royal Military School NWon14-2SBF - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 13 Mar 19

England Flag
Steyning Grammar School NCancSBF - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 13 Mar 19

England Flag
RGS, Colchester NCancSBF - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 13 Mar 19

Reeds Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Wed 13 Mar 19

England Flag
Sir Roger Manwood's School NWon14-5SBF - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 14 Mar 19

England Flag
St John the Baptist School Venue MapHLost24-38County Cup - Cup Semi FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Wed 20 Mar 19

England Flag
Ripon Grammar School NLost13-32SBF - Finals Semi FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Wed 20 Mar 19


England Flag
Adams Grammar School NWon13-12SBF - 3rd/4th Play-Off FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 20 Mar 19

SBF Finals Day tbc>>>National FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 23 Mar 19


England Flag
Woldingham School Venue MapHLost20-28FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 27 Apr 19

Inter-House Netball 2019 Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section