School Crest
Latymer Upper School
Netball 3rd VII

Latymer Upper School
King Street
LONDON
Greater London
W6 9LR
Tel: 020 3004 0429
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:00
Mon 2 Sep 19

Pre Season Training- Seniors Venue MapHWon12-8Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Tue 3 Sep 19

Pre season training- seniors Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19

Caterham Fast Fives A Pre-SeasonTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19

England Flag
Caterham School Girls-U18B Venue MapALost2-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19


England Flag
Caterham School Girls-U16A Venue MapALost3-14Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 11 Sep 19

England Flag
Highgate School Venue MapAWon13-3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Mon 16 Sep 19


England Flag
Emanuel School Venue MapHLost19-26Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Wed 25 Sep 19


England Flag
St Paul's Girls' School Venue MapAWon27-12Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 28 Sep 19

South Africa Flag
Paarl Gimnasium Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 28 Sep 19


England Flag
St Benedict's School Girls-U16A Venue MapHWon12-5FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 28 Sep 19

St Benedict's School Venue MapHPostTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 2 Oct 19

Kingston Grammar School Girls-U18A Venue MapHWon30-29Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 9 Oct 19

England Flag
Kew House School Girls-U18A Venue MapHLost21-22Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 16 Oct 19

South Africa Tour A Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Mon 4 Nov 19

England Flag
Putney High School Girls-U16A Venue MapALost17-31Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 6 Nov 19

England Flag
University College School (UCS) Venue MapHWon24-11FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 20 Nov 19

England Flag
Ibstock Place School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 27 Nov 19


England Flag
Grey Court School Girls-U16A Venue MapALost17-21Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Mon 2 Dec 19


England Flag
Emanuel School Venue MapAWon0-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 4 Dec 19


England Flag
Beaconsfield High School Girls-U16A Venue MapALost10-30Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Mon 6 Jan 20

Pre-Season training Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 11 Jan 20

England Flag
St Benedict's School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 15 Jan 20

England Flag
South Hampstead High School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 18 Jan 20

England Flag
Highgate School Venue MapHWon31-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Mon 20 Jan 20


England Flag
Francis Holland School, Sloane Square Girls-U18A tbcLost7-13Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 25 Jan 20


England Flag
St John's School, Leatherhead Venue MapHWon18-17Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:45
Mon 27 Jan 20

Kingston Grammar School Girls-U18B Venue MapHWon27-20Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:10
Wed 29 Jan 20


England Flag
Alleyn's School Venue MapAWon9-8Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 1 Feb 20

Mill Hill & Belmont Schools tbcWon28-13Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 5 Feb 20


England Flag
Wimbledon High School Venue MapHWon0-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 12 Feb 20

Notting Hill and Ealing High School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 29 Feb 20

England Flag
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Venue MapHWon56-11Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Mon 2 Mar 20

Putney High School Girls-U16B Venue MapHDraw21-21Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 4 Mar 20

St James Venue MapHWon29-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 7 Mar 20

Gordon's School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:45
Mon 9 Mar 20

Lady Eleanor Holles Venue MapAWon0-0Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:45
Wed 11 Mar 20


England Flag
Forest School Venue MapHWon38-18Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 14 Mar 20

St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Mon 16 Mar 20


England Flag
The Godolphin & Latymer School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 18 Mar 20

St Paul's Tournament ACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:30
Sat 21 Mar 20

St Mary's School Ascot Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section