School Crest
Caterham School
Netball 1st VII

Caterham School
Harestone Valley Road
CATERHAM
Surrey
CR3 6YA
Tel: -
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:00
Thu 29 Aug 19

Pre Season Training Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Fri 30 Aug 19

Pre Season Training Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:30
Thu 5 Sep 19

Caterham Netball Umpiring Festival Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19

Trinity Schools Fast Five Tournament Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19


England Flag
Latymer Upper School Venue MapHLost7-10Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19


England Flag
Reigate Grammar School Venue MapHLost6-7Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19


England Flag
The Portsmouth Grammar School Venue MapHLost10-11Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19

Colfe's School Venue MapHWon15-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19


England Flag
Emanuel School Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:15
Sat 7 Sep 19

Reigate Grammar School Venue MapHLost6-7TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Sat 14 Sep 19

England Flag
Benenden Venue MapAWon27-22Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 18 Sep 19


England Flag
Claremont Fan Court School Venue MapHWon40-9Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Thu 19 Sep 19

England Flag
Coloma Convent Girls' School Venue MapHWon39-26Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 25 Sep 19

England Flag
Woldingham School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 2 Oct 19


England Flag
Royal Alexandra & Albert School Venue MapALost22-27FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Thu 3 Oct 19

Sevenoaks School Venue MapHWon45-38Pre-TourTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 16 Oct 19

Surrey Schools First Round A Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 16 Oct 19


England Flag
Gordon's School NWon8-4County Cup TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 16 Oct 19

England Flag
Riddlesdown Collegiate NWon18-2TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Wed 16 Oct 19


England Flag
St John's School, Leatherhead NWon7-6TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Wed 16 Oct 19

Reigate Grammar School NWon10-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 16 Oct 19

England Flag
Nonsuch Girls High School NWon17-1TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 16 Oct 19

England Flag
Trinity School, Croydon Boys-U18A NWon11-8TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Thu 17 Oct 19

Surrey Schools First Round Reserve Date tbcCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sun 10 Nov 19

National Schools First Round Venue MapA Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 16 Nov 19


England Flag
Emanuel School Venue MapHLost39-40Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sun 24 Nov 19

National Schools First Round Reserve Date tbc Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 11 Jan 20

Brighton College NCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Sat 11 Jan 20


England Flag
The Portsmouth Grammar School Venue MapAWon23-16Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:00
Thu 23 Jan 20

Guildford High School Venue MapALost10-23Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sun 8 Mar 20

Surrey Schools Finals AtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:45
Thu 12 Mar 20


England Flag
Trinity School, Croydon Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 18 Mar 20

Surrey Schools Finals Reserve Date tbctbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 19 Mar 20

Senior House Netball Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 21 Mar 20


England Flag
Reigate Grammar School Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section