School Crest
Hurstpierpoint College
Netball 1st VII

Hurstpierpoint College

HASSOCKS
Sussex
BN6 9JS
Tel: 01273 833636
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
18:45
Tue 17 Sep 19

BMW League ALost32-49Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:00
Wed 18 Sep 19


England Flag
Roedean School Venue MapHWon49-29National Cup - Round 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:45
Tue 24 Sep 19

BMW Netball League tbcWon41-30Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:45
Tue 8 Oct 19

BMW League AWon37-22LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Wed 9 Oct 19

England Flag
Walthamstow Hall Venue MapAWon64-31National Cup - Round 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Oct 19

Roedean School NWon22-3CountyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Oct 19

England Flag
Worthing College NLost3-11CountyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Oct 19

Ardingly College NWon14-2CountyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Oct 19


England Flag
Bede's School NWon22-3CountyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Oct 19


England Flag
Seaford College NLost9-15CountyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Oct 19

England Flag
The College of Richard Collyer NWon9-2CountyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Oct 19

England Flag
Brighton Hove & Sussex VI Form College (BHASVIC) NWon11-0CountyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Oct 19


England Flag
Brighton College NWon14-7CountyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Oct 19

England Flag
Sackville School NWon12-5CountyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Oct 19

England Flag
Mayfield School tbcWon11-3CountyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 12 Oct 19


England Flag
Worth School NWon16-1CountyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:45
Wed 16 Oct 19


England Flag
Reigate Grammar School Venue MapHWon58-38National Cup - Round 2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:45
Tue 12 Nov 19

BMW Netball League AWon46-27LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 14 Nov 19

England Flag
Worthing College Venue MapHLost39-54National Cup - Round 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:45
Tue 19 Nov 19

BMW League AWon51-31Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:45
Tue 26 Nov 19

BMW League ALost40-44Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:45
Tue 3 Dec 19

BMW League tbcWon48-28Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Wed 4 Dec 19


England Flag
Queen Anne's School Venue MapHWon52-29National Cup - Round 4Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Sat 11 Jan 20

England Flag
Epsom College Venue MapAWon41-28Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Thu 16 Jan 20

England Flag
Putney High School Venue MapHWon58-49ISNC Round 5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:45
Sat 18 Jan 20


England Flag
Seaford College Girls-U18B Venue MapN Seaford Netball - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Sat 18 Jan 20

England Flag
Churcher's College Venue MapNWon0-0Seaford Netball - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Sat 18 Jan 20

England Flag
King Edward VI, Southampton Venue MapNDraw10-10Seaford Netball - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:45
Sat 18 Jan 20

England Flag
Epsom College Venue MapNDraw0-0Seaford Netball - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Sat 18 Jan 20


England Flag
Lancing College Venue MapNWon15-4Seaford Netball - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 18 Jan 20


England Flag
Brighton College Venue MapNLost6-11Seaford Netball - Group MatchTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:45
Tue 21 Jan 20

BMW League tbctbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 25 Jan 20

Regional Finals AtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Tue 28 Jan 20

England Flag
St Catherine's School Venue MapHWon32-17Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 30 Jan 20

Brighton College Venue MapAPostFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:45
Sat 1 Feb 20


England Flag
Reigate Grammar School Venue MapHWon38-33Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:45
Tue 4 Feb 20

BMW Netball League AtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:30
Thu 6 Feb 20

SISNA Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Thu 6 Feb 20


England Flag
Eastbourne College tbcWon13-6TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:30
Sat 8 Feb 20

England Flag
Cranleigh School Venue MapAWon50-23Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:00
Mon 10 Feb 20


England Flag
Alleyn's School Venue MapALost40-71National Cup - Qtr FinalTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:45
Tue 11 Feb 20

BMW Netball League AtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:00
Thu 13 Feb 20


England Flag
Guildford High School Venue MapHtbcFriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Tue 25 Feb 20


England Flag
Lingfield College Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sat 29 Feb 20

Bradfield College Venue MapACancTournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
18:45
Tue 3 Mar 20

BMW Netball League AtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Thu 5 Mar 20


England Flag
St John's School, Leatherhead Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Sat 7 Mar 20


England Flag
Eastbourne College Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Sat 14 Mar 20


England Flag
Oakham School Venue MapNCancNational FinalsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Sat 14 Mar 20

England Flag
Wellington College Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Sat 21 Mar 20


England Flag
Sevenoaks School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section