School Crest
Gordon's School
Netball Girls-U18A

Gordon's School
West End
WOKING
Surrey
GU24 9PT
Tel: 01276 858084
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
18:00
Wed 11 Sep 19

Old Gordonians Venue MapHWon10-9FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Thu 12 Sep 19


England Flag
Reigate Grammar School Venue MapNLost22-48National Cup - Round 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 18 Sep 19

England Flag
Woking College Girls-U18B NWon8-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 18 Sep 19

England Flag
St John the Baptist School NDraw4-4TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 18 Sep 19


England Flag
Heathside School NWon5-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 18 Sep 19

England Flag
Woking College NWon4-1TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 18 Sep 19

England Flag
St John the Baptist School NWon4-1TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 18 Sep 19


England Flag
Salesian School NWon3-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 18 Sep 19


England Flag
George Abbot School NWon5-2TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 18 Sep 19

England Flag
Fullbrook School Venue MapAWon0-0TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 18 Sep 19

George Abbot School NWon5-2TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:30
Tue 8 Oct 19

Roedean School NWon51-45National Plate - Round 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:30
Tue 15 Oct 19

England Flag
St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapALost29-54Independent Schools Netball Cup Round 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 16 Oct 19

England Flag
Nonsuch Girls High School NWon8-4County Cup TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 16 Oct 19

England Flag
Caterham School NLost4-8County Cup TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 16 Oct 19

Trinity NLost7-13County Cup TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 16 Oct 19

St John's School, Leatherhead NLost7-17County Cup TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 16 Oct 19

Reigate Grammar School NDraw3-3County Cup TournamentsTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 16 Oct 19

England Flag
Riddlesdown Collegiate Venue MapNWon13-2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Wed 4 Dec 19

England Flag
North London Collegiate School Venue MapALost52-53Independent Schools Netball Plate Round 1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:35
Sat 7 Dec 19


England Flag
Royal Alexandra & Albert School Venue MapAWon51-21 The Duchess of Gloucester’s CupTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 11 Jan 20


England Flag
Seaford College Venue MapALost15-36FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 15 Jan 20

England Flag
Lord Wandsworth College Venue MapALost19-46Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 22 Jan 20


England Flag
Pangbourne College Venue MapALost30-44Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Tue 28 Jan 20

Samuel Whitbread Academy NLost17-50National Plate - Round 3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 29 Jan 20

England Flag
St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapALost35-44Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 1 Feb 20

England Flag
King Edward VI, Southampton Venue MapALost19-51Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 5 Feb 20


England Flag
Tormead School Venue MapAWon57-52Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 8 Feb 20

England Flag
Churcher's College Venue MapALost15-61Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:30
Wed 12 Feb 20


England Flag
Reigate Grammar School Venue MapALost37-57Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:00
Wed 26 Feb 20

England Flag
Lord Wandsworth College Venue MapHLost31-47Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:15
Sat 29 Feb 20


England Flag
St Benedict's School Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
15:45
Wed 4 Mar 20


England Flag
The Royal School Venue MapHWon25-10FriendlyTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 7 Mar 20


England Flag
Latymer Upper School Venue MapALost6-30Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:15
Wed 11 Mar 20


England Flag
Dunottar School Venue MapAWon28-12Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Tue 17 Mar 20


England Flag
Seaford College Venue MapACancFast 5 TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 21 Mar 20

England Flag
Woldingham School Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
14:00
Wed 25 Mar 20

England Flag
Godalming College Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 28 Mar 20

England Flag
St George's College, Weybridge Venue MapACancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:30
Sat 25 Apr 20

Inter-House Netball 2020 Venue MapHCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section