School Crest
Caterham School
Netball Girls-U16A

Caterham School
Harestone Valley Road
CATERHAM
Surrey
CR3 6YA
Tel: -
School Website Sports Website

Fixture List

Time
Date
OpponentMap
Venue
ResultTypeDetails
10:00
Thu 29 Aug 19

Pre Season Training Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Fri 30 Aug 19

Pre Season Training Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
17:30
Thu 5 Sep 19

Caterham Netball Umpiring Festival Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19

Trinity Schools Fast Five Tournament Venue MapH Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19

England Flag
Caterham School Girls-U18B Venue MapAWon10-7Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19

Colfe's School Girls-U18B Venue MapHWon16-6Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19

Emanuel School Girls-U18B Venue MapHWon13-5Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19


England Flag
The Portsmouth Grammar School Girls-U18B Venue MapHWon13-1Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19


England Flag
Latymer Upper School Girls-U18B Venue MapHWon13-2Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
09:00
Sat 7 Sep 19


England Flag
Latymer Upper School Girls-U18C Venue MapHWon14-3Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Sat 14 Sep 19

England Flag
Benenden Venue MapAWon20-11Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Thu 19 Sep 19

England Flag
Coloma Convent Girls' School Venue MapHWon40-11Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:10
Thu 3 Oct 19


England Flag
Royal Alexandra & Albert School Venue MapHDraw19-19LeagueTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 16 Oct 19


England Flag
Gordon's School NLost7-8County Cup TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:00
Wed 16 Oct 19

Surrey Schools First Round A Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Wed 16 Oct 19

England Flag
Riddlesdown Collegiate NWon21-5TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
12:00
Wed 16 Oct 19


England Flag
James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) NWon10-4TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:00
Wed 16 Oct 19


England Flag
Lingfield College NWon10-4TournamentTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:15
Thu 17 Oct 19

England Flag
Riddlesdown Collegiate Venue MapHAbdTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Thu 17 Oct 19

Surrey Schools First Round Reserve Date tbcCancTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sun 10 Nov 19

National Schools First Round A Tweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:00
Sat 16 Nov 19

Emanuel School Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sun 24 Nov 19

National Schools First Round Reserve Date tbctbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
11:30
Sat 11 Jan 20

Brighton College Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
10:45
Sat 25 Jan 20


England Flag
Hurstpierpoint College Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
13:30
Sat 7 Mar 20

England Flag
Ardingly College Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Sun 8 Mar 20

Surrey Schools Finals tbctbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:45
Thu 12 Mar 20

England Flag
Trinity School, Croydon Venue MapAtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:45
Mon 16 Mar 20

England Flag
Reed's School Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
tbc
Wed 18 Mar 20

Surrey Schools Finals Reserve Date tbctbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section
16:00
Thu 19 Mar 20

Senior House Netball Venue MapHtbcTweet ThisMore DetailsSchool Section